STAGIONE 2013-2014
Classifica Generale
Garessio 28/12/2013
San Giacomo Di Roburent 31/01/2014
Pian Benot 13/02/2014
Pian del Frais 02/03/2014
L'Aquila 06/03/2014
- Elenco Iscritti
- Classifica
Prali 18/03/2014
1a 2a EDIZIONE 2011-2012
3a EDIZIONE 2012-2013
4a EDIZIONE 2013-2014
5a EDIZIONE 2014-2015
6a EDIZIONE 2015-2016
Classifica L'Aquila - 06/03/2014
Classifica Assoluta (M/F)
Pos.PuntiTempoCognome NomeAnnoSessoSoc. Sportiva
125000:39:59Cavallo Fabio1984MBottero Ski
224000:41:19Bert Paolo1978Mteam nuovi traguardi
323000:41:38Testino Marco1995Msci club lurisia
422500:42:34Fenoglio Maurizio1982Msci club valle varaita
522000:43:39Vigitello Corrado1985Mmont nery
621500:44:04Peraudo Alex1986Mnordico valli di lanzo
721000:44:11Topazio Alberto1995M 
820500:44:12Ouvrier Giuseppe1960Mgrand paradiso
920000:44:43Villosio Giorgio1970Msci club Sauze
1019500:45:16Parola Giancarlo1973MSCI CLUB VALLE STURA
1119400:46:26Ughetto Christian1976MSCI CLUB SESTRIERE
1219300:46:26Pinatel Eugenio1985MTeam Nuovi Traguardi
1319200:46:30Canale Mauro1973MT.N.T.
1419100:47:58Perino Ivo1983MSCI CLUB NORDICO VALLI di LANZO
1519000:48:14Veronese Luciano1967Msci club valsangone
1618900:48:35Rodano Luca1991MSci Club Sauze D'Oulx
1718800:48:44Lacqua Massimiliano1974MCorradogeax
1818700:48:58Tanotti Roberto1981MTeam Nuovi Traguardi
1918600:49:08Bergeretti Daniele1986MTeam Nuovi Traguardi
2018500:49:08Ferro Guido1964Mt n t
2118400:49:09Domenino Massimo1971M 
2218300:49:10Moro Cristian1974MTeam Nuovi Traguardi
2318200:49:10Rostan Giorgio1961Mteam nuovi traguardi
2418100:49:10Balmas Daniele1973MT N T
2518000:49:10Cargnino Andrea1965Msc Corrado Gex
2617900:50:07Ferrero Flavio1964MSci club tre rifugi
2717800:50:08Gadalean Marius1985M 
2817700:50:10Olivero Massimo1976MTre Rifugi
2917600:50:29Perino Bruno1971MPian Benaut
3017500:50:30Paglia Piercarlo1978MCorrado gex
3117400:50:41Fraschia Giulio1968MT.N.T.
3217300:50:43Beltrametti Simone1986MSKI TEAM VALSESIA
3317200:51:01Berta Francesco1996M 
3417100:51:09Turin Alberto1985MSci Club Sauze d'Oulx
3517000:51:12Infante Vincenzo1979MCross club serre chevalier
3616900:51:32Rochon Matteo1985Mbrike bike
3716800:51:47Perotti Paolo1968M 
3816700:51:48Miravalle Raffaella1971FSci Club Levanna
3916600:52:49Tumiati Gianluca1972MBorrando gex
4016500:52:52Ughetto Riccardo1987M 
4116400:53:02Artuso Bruno1980MSci Club Corrado Gex
4216300:53:17Scrimadore Francesco1958Msci club tre rifugi
4316200:53:20Bertolino Riccardo1967MSKI CLUB TORINO
4416100:53:29Florindi Francesco1984MDes amis
4516000:53:30Pari Francesco1990MTNT
4615900:53:43Pron Imerio1963MT.n.T
4715800:53:51Tarchini Ernesto1954MSci Club Valchiusella
4815700:53:53Ferrero Omar1980MTnt
4915600:54:36Leone Matteo1969MCorrado gex
5015500:55:07Bergeretti Eraldo1956MTNT
5115400:55:12Tarchini Simone1996MSci Club Valchiusella
5215300:55:16Vipiana Andrea1967M 
5315200:55:40Messina Giacomo1994MTO783-SCICLUBSESTRIERE ASD
5415100:55:46Demattia Simone1987Ms.c. Chiusa S.Michele
5515000:55:47Boffetta Guido1962MSci Club Nordico Valli di Lanzo
5614900:55:49Roncon Federico1979M 
5714800:55:55D'amato Lino1973MCORRADO GEX
5814700:55:57Berta Livio1951MSky club Torino
5914600:55:59Cinato Igor1977MTEAM NUOVI TRAGUARDI A.S.D.
6014500:56:28Armando Paolo1991M 
6114400:56:36Degioanni Andrea1974Mvalle stura sport
6214300:56:46Bertalot Massimo1979Mbrikebike
6314200:56:59Nurisso Mauro1959Mcaf maurienne
6414100:57:32Bertone Silvio1967MGS Altitude Race
6514000:57:37Re Fiorentin Fernando1975MSci Club Nordico Valli di Lanzo
6613900:57:39Curri Vittorio1970MSci Club Cluso
6713800:58:07Peraudo Carlo1976MS.C. NORDICO VALLI DI LANZO
6813700:58:13Casalegno Edoardo1999M 
6913600:58:14Beux Alessia1990FTeam Nuovi Traguardi
7013500:58:15Ratto Lorenzo1973M 
7113400:58:17Ferrero Davide1960M 
7213300:58:32Antoard Fausto1962M 
7313200:58:42De alessandri Andrea1966MSki club Torino
7413100:58:44Campigotto Daniele1969M 
7513000:59:03Manunza Antonio1964MTNT
7612900:59:11Suman Andrea1982M 
7712800:59:22Cirillo Jhonathan1983M 
7812700:59:32Bertino Chiara1972FSci Club Nordico valli di Lanzo
7912600:59:43Picca Valentina1988F 
8012500:59:53Odino Samanta1976FSC angrogna
8112401:00:09Castagno Ezio1974M 
8212301:00:30Martoglio Paola1982F 
8312201:00:32Brunofranco Monica1972F 
8412101:00:47Bossotto Lorenzo1982M 
8512001:00:54Jannuzzo Stefano1967MEquilibra Running Team
8611901:01:05Cortassa Diego1973M 
8711801:01:09Cottura Pierangelo1960Mtnt
8811701:01:12Antonioli Michele1963M 
8911601:02:03Ferrua Livia1973Fvalle stura sport
9011501:02:16Centin Marco1962M 
9111401:02:23Biancofiore Franco1977MWasabi trailers
9211301:02:28Giaccone Edoardo1974Mwasabi trailers
9311201:02:59Massa Gianluca1973M 
9411101:02:59Lubrano Marco1970M 
9511001:03:01Mollo Mauro1962MSci Club Valchiusella
9610901:03:15Morandini Rosanna1971F 
9710801:04:03Gonella Mauro1974Msci nordico val di lanzo
9810701:04:59Gallo Simone1989MApplerun
9910601:06:06Veronese Sonia1999FSTELLA ALPINA
10010501:06:17Depaoli Paolo1969M 
10110401:06:20Doria Filippo1982M 
10210301:08:11Milano Anna1961F 
10310201:08:58Lombardini Alessandro1989M 
10410101:09:02Koekkoek Ingrid1975FCross club serre chevalier
10510001:09:08Gabotti Alberto1965M 
1069901:10:03Revello Alessia1991F 
1079801:11:24Gaia Sergio1965M 
Classifica Senior M
Pos.PuntiTempoCognome NomeAnnoSessoSoc. Sportiva
125000:39:59Cavallo Fabio1984MBottero Ski
224000:41:19Bert Paolo1978Mteam nuovi traguardi
323000:41:38Testino Marco1995Msci club lurisia
422500:42:34Fenoglio Maurizio1982Msci club valle varaita
522000:43:39Vigitello Corrado1985Mmont nery
621500:44:04Peraudo Alex1986Mnordico valli di lanzo
721000:44:11Topazio Alberto1995M 
820500:44:43Villosio Giorgio1970Msci club Sauze
920000:45:16Parola Giancarlo1973MSCI CLUB VALLE STURA
1019500:46:26Pinatel Eugenio1985MTeam Nuovi Traguardi
1019500:46:26Ughetto Christian1976MSCI CLUB SESTRIERE
1219300:46:30Canale Mauro1973MT.N.T.
1319200:47:58Perino Ivo1983MSCI CLUB NORDICO VALLI di LANZO
1419100:48:35Rodano Luca1991MSci Club Sauze D'Oulx
1519000:48:44Lacqua Massimiliano1974MCorradogeax
1618900:48:58Tanotti Roberto1981MTeam Nuovi Traguardi
1718800:49:08Bergeretti Daniele1986MTeam Nuovi Traguardi
1818700:49:09Domenino Massimo1971M 
1918600:49:10Balmas Daniele1973MT N T
1918600:49:10Moro Cristian1974MTeam Nuovi Traguardi
2118400:50:08Gadalean Marius1985M 
2218300:50:10Olivero Massimo1976MTre Rifugi
2318200:50:29Perino Bruno1971MPian Benaut
2418100:50:30Paglia Piercarlo1978MCorrado gex
2518000:50:43Beltrametti Simone1986MSKI TEAM VALSESIA
2617900:51:01Berta Francesco1996M 
2717800:51:09Turin Alberto1985MSci Club Sauze d'Oulx
2817700:51:12Infante Vincenzo1979MCross club serre chevalier
2917600:51:32Rochon Matteo1985Mbrike bike
3017500:52:49Tumiati Gianluca1972MBorrando gex
3117400:52:52Ughetto Riccardo1987M 
3217300:53:02Artuso Bruno1980MSci Club Corrado Gex
3317200:53:29Florindi Francesco1984MDes amis
3417100:53:30Pari Francesco1990MTNT
3517000:53:53Ferrero Omar1980MTnt
3616900:55:12Tarchini Simone1996MSci Club Valchiusella
3716800:55:40Messina Giacomo1994MTO783-SCICLUBSESTRIERE ASD
3816700:55:46Demattia Simone1987Ms.c. Chiusa S.Michele
3916600:55:49Roncon Federico1979M 
4016500:55:55D'amato Lino1973MCORRADO GEX
4116400:55:59Cinato Igor1977MTEAM NUOVI TRAGUARDI A.S.D.
4216300:56:28Armando Paolo1991M 
4316200:56:36Degioanni Andrea1974Mvalle stura sport
4416100:56:46Bertalot Massimo1979Mbrikebike
4516000:57:37Re Fiorentin Fernando1975MSci Club Nordico Valli di Lanzo
4615900:57:39Curri Vittorio1970MSci Club Cluso
4715800:58:07Peraudo Carlo1976MS.C. NORDICO VALLI DI LANZO
4815700:58:15Ratto Lorenzo1973M 
4915600:59:11Suman Andrea1982M 
5015500:59:22Cirillo Jhonathan1983M 
5115401:00:09Castagno Ezio1974M 
5215301:00:47Bossotto Lorenzo1982M 
5315201:01:05Cortassa Diego1973M 
5415101:02:23Biancofiore Franco1977MWasabi trailers
5515001:02:28Giaccone Edoardo1974Mwasabi trailers
5614901:02:59Lubrano Marco1970M 
5614901:02:59Massa Gianluca1973M 
5814701:04:03Gonella Mauro1974Msci nordico val di lanzo
5914601:04:59Gallo Simone1989MApplerun
6014501:06:20Doria Filippo1982M 
6114401:08:58Lombardini Alessandro1989M 
Classifica Junior M
Pos.PuntiTempoCognome NomeAnnoSessoSoc. Sportiva
125000:58:13Casalegno Edoardo1999M 
Classifica Master M
Pos.PuntiTempoCognome NomeAnnoSessoSoc. Sportiva
125000:44:12Ouvrier Giuseppe1960Mgrand paradiso
224000:48:14Veronese Luciano1967Msci club valsangone
323000:49:08Ferro Guido1964Mt n t
422500:49:10Rostan Giorgio1961Mteam nuovi traguardi
422500:49:10Cargnino Andrea1965Msc Corrado Gex
621500:50:07Ferrero Flavio1964MSci club tre rifugi
721000:50:41Fraschia Giulio1968MT.N.T.
820500:51:47Perotti Paolo1968M 
920000:53:20Bertolino Riccardo1967MSKI CLUB TORINO
1019500:53:43Pron Imerio1963MT.n.T
1119400:54:36Leone Matteo1969MCorrado gex
1219300:55:16Vipiana Andrea1967M 
1319200:55:47Boffetta Guido1962MSci Club Nordico Valli di Lanzo
1419100:57:32Bertone Silvio1967MGS Altitude Race
1519000:58:17Ferrero Davide1960M 
1618900:58:32Antoard Fausto1962M 
1718800:58:42De alessandri Andrea1966MSki club Torino
1818700:58:44Campigotto Daniele1969M 
1918600:59:03Manunza Antonio1964MTNT
2018501:00:54Jannuzzo Stefano1967MEquilibra Running Team
2118401:01:09Cottura Pierangelo1960Mtnt
2218301:01:12Antonioli Michele1963M 
2318201:02:16Centin Marco1962M 
2418101:03:01Mollo Mauro1962MSci Club Valchiusella
2518001:06:17Depaoli Paolo1969M 
2617901:09:08Gabotti Alberto1965M 
2717801:11:24Gaia Sergio1965M 
Classifica Over55 M
Pos.PuntiTempoCognome NomeAnnoSessoSoc. Sportiva
125000:53:17Scrimadore Francesco1958Msci club tre rifugi
224000:53:51Tarchini Ernesto1954MSci Club Valchiusella
323000:55:07Bergeretti Eraldo1956MTNT
422500:55:57Berta Livio1951MSky club Torino
522000:56:59Nurisso Mauro1959Mcaf maurienne
Classifica Senior F
Pos.PuntiTempoCognome NomeAnnoSessoSoc. Sportiva
125000:51:48Miravalle Raffaella1971FSci Club Levanna
224000:58:14Beux Alessia1990FTeam Nuovi Traguardi
323000:59:32Bertino Chiara1972FSci Club Nordico valli di Lanzo
422500:59:43Picca Valentina1988F 
522000:59:53Odino Samanta1976FSC angrogna
621501:00:30Martoglio Paola1982F 
721001:00:32Brunofranco Monica1972F 
820501:02:03Ferrua Livia1973Fvalle stura sport
920001:03:15Morandini Rosanna1971F 
1019501:09:02Koekkoek Ingrid1975FCross club serre chevalier
1119401:10:03Revello Alessia1991F 
Classifica Junior F
Pos.PuntiTempoCognome NomeAnnoSessoSoc. Sportiva
125001:06:06Veronese Sonia1999FSTELLA ALPINA
Classifica Master F
Pos.PuntiTempoCognome NomeAnnoSessoSoc. Sportiva
125001:08:11Milano Anna1961F 
Classifica Over55 F
Questo sito e' compatibile con: