L'Aquila - 06/03/2014
Classifica Assoluta (M/F)
Pos.Pett.PuntiTempoCognome NomeAnnoSessoSoc. Sportiva
12325000:39:59Cavallo Fabio1984MBottero Ski
210124000:41:19Bert Paolo1978Mteam nuovi traguardi
32423000:41:38Testino Marco1995Msci club lurisia
41522500:42:34Fenoglio Maurizio1982Msci club valle varaita
55422000:43:39Vigitello Corrado1985Mmont nery
63721500:44:04Peraudo Alex1986Mnordico valli di lanzo
78221000:44:11Topazio Alberto1995M 
85320500:44:12Ouvrier Giuseppe1960Mgrand paradiso
92620000:44:43Villosio Giorgio1970Msci club Sauze
106019500:45:16Parola Giancarlo1973MSCI CLUB VALLE STURA
111719400:46:26Ughetto Christian1976MSCI CLUB SESTRIERE
12819300:46:26Pinatel Eugenio1985MTeam Nuovi Traguardi
132019200:46:30Canale Mauro1973MT.N.T.
143819100:47:58Perino Ivo1983MSCI CLUB NORDICO VALLI di LANZO
156219000:48:14Veronese Luciano1967Msci club valsangone
168318900:48:35Rodano Luca1991MSci Club Sauze D'Oulx
173418800:48:44Lacqua Massimiliano1974MCorradogeax
187118700:48:58Tanotti Roberto1981MTeam Nuovi Traguardi
191618600:49:08Bergeretti Daniele1986MTeam Nuovi Traguardi
20718500:49:08Ferro Guido1964Mt n t
2110218400:49:09Domenino Massimo1971M 
229518300:49:10Moro Cristian1974MTeam Nuovi Traguardi
237418200:49:10Rostan Giorgio1961Mteam nuovi traguardi
247218100:49:10Balmas Daniele1973MT N T
252918000:49:10Cargnino Andrea1965Msc Corrado Gex
269917900:50:07Ferrero Flavio1964MSci club tre rifugi
2710617800:50:08Gadalean Marius1985M 
288617700:50:10Olivero Massimo1976MTre Rifugi
294717600:50:29Perino Bruno1971MPian Benaut
306517500:50:30Paglia Piercarlo1978MCorrado gex
311817400:50:41Fraschia Giulio1968MT.N.T.
322517300:50:43Beltrametti Simone1986MSKI TEAM VALSESIA
338817200:51:01Berta Francesco1996M 
344217100:51:09Turin Alberto1985MSci Club Sauze d'Oulx
35217000:51:12Infante Vincenzo1979MCross club serre chevalier
367016900:51:32Rochon Matteo1985Mbrike bike
3710016800:51:47Perotti Paolo1968M 
383116700:51:48Miravalle Raffaella1971FSci Club Levanna
393516600:52:49Tumiati Gianluca1972MBorrando gex
40616500:52:52Ughetto Riccardo1987M 
41416400:53:02Artuso Bruno1980MSci Club Corrado Gex
429816300:53:17Scrimadore Francesco1958Msci club tre rifugi
438516200:53:20Bertolino Riccardo1967MSKI CLUB TORINO
4410716100:53:29Florindi Francesco1984MDes amis
455016000:53:30Pari Francesco1990MTNT
4610515900:53:43Pron Imerio1963MT.n.T
471315800:53:51Tarchini Ernesto1954MSci Club Valchiusella
487315700:53:53Ferrero Omar1980MTnt
496615600:54:36Leone Matteo1969MCorrado gex
50115500:55:07Bergeretti Eraldo1956MTNT
511415400:55:12Tarchini Simone1996MSci Club Valchiusella
522815300:55:16Vipiana Andrea1967M 
531915200:55:40Messina Giacomo1994MTO783-SCICLUBSESTRIERE ASD
545115100:55:46Demattia Simone1987Ms.c. Chiusa S.Michele
558115000:55:47Boffetta Guido1962MSci Club Nordico Valli di Lanzo
563314900:55:49Roncon Federico1979M 
574114800:55:55D'amato Lino1973MCORRADO GEX
588714700:55:57Berta Livio1951MSky club Torino
59914600:55:59Cinato Igor1977MTEAM NUOVI TRAGUARDI A.S.D.
60514500:56:28Armando Paolo1991M 
615914400:56:36Degioanni Andrea1974Mvalle stura sport
629614300:56:46Bertalot Massimo1979Mbrikebike
633614200:56:59Nurisso Mauro1959Mcaf maurienne
645214100:57:32Bertone Silvio1967MGS Altitude Race
653914000:57:37Re Fiorentin Fernando1975MSci Club Nordico Valli di Lanzo
662213900:57:39Curri Vittorio1970MSci Club Cluso
677613800:58:07Peraudo Carlo1976MS.C. NORDICO VALLI DI LANZO
684313700:58:13Casalegno Edoardo1999M 
693013600:58:14Beux Alessia1990FTeam Nuovi Traguardi
707813500:58:15Ratto Lorenzo1973M 
717713400:58:17Ferrero Davide1960M 
729013300:58:32Antoard Fausto1962M 
738013200:58:42De alessandri Andrea1966MSki club Torino
746413100:58:44Campigotto Daniele1969M 
754413000:59:03Manunza Antonio1964MTNT
766712900:59:11Suman Andrea1982M 
774812800:59:22Cirillo Jhonathan1983M 
785612700:59:32Bertino Chiara1972FSci Club Nordico valli di Lanzo
792112600:59:43Picca Valentina1988F 
809712500:59:53Odino Samanta1976FSC angrogna
816312401:00:09Castagno Ezio1974M 
821012301:00:30Martoglio Paola1982F 
8310412201:00:32Brunofranco Monica1972F 
846812101:00:47Bossotto Lorenzo1982M 
855712001:00:54Jannuzzo Stefano1967MEquilibra Running Team
869411901:01:05Cortassa Diego1973M 
8710311801:01:09Cottura Pierangelo1960Mtnt
887911701:01:12Antonioli Michele1963M 
895811601:02:03Ferrua Livia1973Fvalle stura sport
906911501:02:16Centin Marco1962M 
914611401:02:23Biancofiore Franco1977MWasabi trailers
924511301:02:28Giaccone Edoardo1974Mwasabi trailers
934911201:02:59Massa Gianluca1973M 
941111101:02:59Lubrano Marco1970M 
957511001:03:01Mollo Mauro1962MSci Club Valchiusella
962710901:03:15Morandini Rosanna1971F 
973210801:04:03Gonella Mauro1974Msci nordico val di lanzo
989110701:04:59Gallo Simone1989MApplerun
996110601:06:06Veronese Sonia1999FSTELLA ALPINA
1009210501:06:17Depaoli Paolo1969M 
1019310401:06:20Doria Filippo1982M 
1028410301:08:11Milano Anna1961F 
1038910201:08:58Lombardini Alessandro1989M 
104310101:09:02Koekkoek Ingrid1975FCross club serre chevalier
1055510001:09:08Gabotti Alberto1965M 
106409901:10:03Revello Alessia1991F 
107129801:11:24Gaia Sergio1965M 
Classifica Senior M
Pos.Pett.PuntiTempoCognome NomeAnnoSessoSoc. Sportiva
12325000:39:59Cavallo Fabio1984MBottero Ski
210124000:41:19Bert Paolo1978Mteam nuovi traguardi
32423000:41:38Testino Marco1995Msci club lurisia
41522500:42:34Fenoglio Maurizio1982Msci club valle varaita
55422000:43:39Vigitello Corrado1985Mmont nery
63721500:44:04Peraudo Alex1986Mnordico valli di lanzo
78221000:44:11Topazio Alberto1995M 
82620500:44:43Villosio Giorgio1970Msci club Sauze
96020000:45:16Parola Giancarlo1973MSCI CLUB VALLE STURA
10819500:46:26Pinatel Eugenio1985MTeam Nuovi Traguardi
101719500:46:26Ughetto Christian1976MSCI CLUB SESTRIERE
122019300:46:30Canale Mauro1973MT.N.T.
133819200:47:58Perino Ivo1983MSCI CLUB NORDICO VALLI di LANZO
148319100:48:35Rodano Luca1991MSci Club Sauze D'Oulx
153419000:48:44Lacqua Massimiliano1974MCorradogeax
167118900:48:58Tanotti Roberto1981MTeam Nuovi Traguardi
171618800:49:08Bergeretti Daniele1986MTeam Nuovi Traguardi
1810218700:49:09Domenino Massimo1971M 
197218600:49:10Balmas Daniele1973MT N T
199518600:49:10Moro Cristian1974MTeam Nuovi Traguardi
2110618400:50:08Gadalean Marius1985M 
228618300:50:10Olivero Massimo1976MTre Rifugi
234718200:50:29Perino Bruno1971MPian Benaut
246518100:50:30Paglia Piercarlo1978MCorrado gex
252518000:50:43Beltrametti Simone1986MSKI TEAM VALSESIA
268817900:51:01Berta Francesco1996M 
274217800:51:09Turin Alberto1985MSci Club Sauze d'Oulx
28217700:51:12Infante Vincenzo1979MCross club serre chevalier
297017600:51:32Rochon Matteo1985Mbrike bike
303517500:52:49Tumiati Gianluca1972MBorrando gex
31617400:52:52Ughetto Riccardo1987M 
32417300:53:02Artuso Bruno1980MSci Club Corrado Gex
3310717200:53:29Florindi Francesco1984MDes amis
345017100:53:30Pari Francesco1990MTNT
357317000:53:53Ferrero Omar1980MTnt
361416900:55:12Tarchini Simone1996MSci Club Valchiusella
371916800:55:40Messina Giacomo1994MTO783-SCICLUBSESTRIERE ASD
385116700:55:46Demattia Simone1987Ms.c. Chiusa S.Michele
393316600:55:49Roncon Federico1979M 
404116500:55:55D'amato Lino1973MCORRADO GEX
41916400:55:59Cinato Igor1977MTEAM NUOVI TRAGUARDI A.S.D.
42516300:56:28Armando Paolo1991M 
435916200:56:36Degioanni Andrea1974Mvalle stura sport
449616100:56:46Bertalot Massimo1979Mbrikebike
453916000:57:37Re Fiorentin Fernando1975MSci Club Nordico Valli di Lanzo
462215900:57:39Curri Vittorio1970MSci Club Cluso
477615800:58:07Peraudo Carlo1976MS.C. NORDICO VALLI DI LANZO
487815700:58:15Ratto Lorenzo1973M 
496715600:59:11Suman Andrea1982M 
504815500:59:22Cirillo Jhonathan1983M 
516315401:00:09Castagno Ezio1974M 
526815301:00:47Bossotto Lorenzo1982M 
539415201:01:05Cortassa Diego1973M 
544615101:02:23Biancofiore Franco1977MWasabi trailers
554515001:02:28Giaccone Edoardo1974Mwasabi trailers
561114901:02:59Lubrano Marco1970M 
564914901:02:59Massa Gianluca1973M 
583214701:04:03Gonella Mauro1974Msci nordico val di lanzo
599114601:04:59Gallo Simone1989MApplerun
609314501:06:20Doria Filippo1982M 
618914401:08:58Lombardini Alessandro1989M 
Classifica Junior M
Pos.Pett.PuntiTempoCognome NomeAnnoSessoSoc. Sportiva
14325000:58:13Casalegno Edoardo1999M 
Classifica Master M
Pos.Pett.PuntiTempoCognome NomeAnnoSessoSoc. Sportiva
15325000:44:12Ouvrier Giuseppe1960Mgrand paradiso
26224000:48:14Veronese Luciano1967Msci club valsangone
3723000:49:08Ferro Guido1964Mt n t
47422500:49:10Rostan Giorgio1961Mteam nuovi traguardi
42922500:49:10Cargnino Andrea1965Msc Corrado Gex
69921500:50:07Ferrero Flavio1964MSci club tre rifugi
71821000:50:41Fraschia Giulio1968MT.N.T.
810020500:51:47Perotti Paolo1968M 
98520000:53:20Bertolino Riccardo1967MSKI CLUB TORINO
1010519500:53:43Pron Imerio1963MT.n.T
116619400:54:36Leone Matteo1969MCorrado gex
122819300:55:16Vipiana Andrea1967M 
138119200:55:47Boffetta Guido1962MSci Club Nordico Valli di Lanzo
145219100:57:32Bertone Silvio1967MGS Altitude Race
157719000:58:17Ferrero Davide1960M 
169018900:58:32Antoard Fausto1962M 
178018800:58:42De alessandri Andrea1966MSki club Torino
186418700:58:44Campigotto Daniele1969M 
194418600:59:03Manunza Antonio1964MTNT
205718501:00:54Jannuzzo Stefano1967MEquilibra Running Team
2110318401:01:09Cottura Pierangelo1960Mtnt
227918301:01:12Antonioli Michele1963M 
236918201:02:16Centin Marco1962M 
247518101:03:01Mollo Mauro1962MSci Club Valchiusella
259218001:06:17Depaoli Paolo1969M 
265517901:09:08Gabotti Alberto1965M 
271217801:11:24Gaia Sergio1965M 
Classifica Over55 M
Pos.Pett.PuntiTempoCognome NomeAnnoSessoSoc. Sportiva
19825000:53:17Scrimadore Francesco1958Msci club tre rifugi
21324000:53:51Tarchini Ernesto1954MSci Club Valchiusella
3123000:55:07Bergeretti Eraldo1956MTNT
48722500:55:57Berta Livio1951MSky club Torino
53622000:56:59Nurisso Mauro1959Mcaf maurienne
Classifica Senior F
Pos.Pett.PuntiTempoCognome NomeAnnoSessoSoc. Sportiva
13125000:51:48Miravalle Raffaella1971FSci Club Levanna
23024000:58:14Beux Alessia1990FTeam Nuovi Traguardi
35623000:59:32Bertino Chiara1972FSci Club Nordico valli di Lanzo
42122500:59:43Picca Valentina1988F 
59722000:59:53Odino Samanta1976FSC angrogna
61021501:00:30Martoglio Paola1982F 
710421001:00:32Brunofranco Monica1972F 
85820501:02:03Ferrua Livia1973Fvalle stura sport
92720001:03:15Morandini Rosanna1971F 
10319501:09:02Koekkoek Ingrid1975FCross club serre chevalier
114019401:10:03Revello Alessia1991F 
Classifica Junior F
Pos.Pett.PuntiTempoCognome NomeAnnoSessoSoc. Sportiva
16125001:06:06Veronese Sonia1999FSTELLA ALPINA
Classifica Master F
Pos.Pett.PuntiTempoCognome NomeAnnoSessoSoc. Sportiva
18425001:08:11Milano Anna1961F 
Classifica Over55 F